100 Club

placeholdercoach

Mustafaa Abadallah

California, USA

Placeholder

Al Alamodin

Oakland, California, USA

Placeholder

Naim Ali

William Hickson Anderson Community Center, Wilmington, Delaware, USA

Placeholder

David Allenson

Sugar Grove, Pennsylvania, USA

Placeholder

Penny Allenson

Melfort, Saskatchewa, Canada

Placeholder

Anthony Angotti

Woodbury, Minnesota, USA

Placeholder

Joe Bailey

Moriarty High School, Moriarty, New Mexico, USA

Placeholder

Robert Barker

SUNS Basketball Academy, Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Placeholder

Mark Beinborn

Augustana College, Rock Island, Illinois, USA

Placeholder

Jennifer Belmonte

Girls Basketball Coach, Darien, Illinois, USA

Placeholder

Steve Benke

Storm Basketball Academy, Highland, California, USA

Placeholder

William Schwall

Coach, Fishers, Indiana, USA

Placeholder

William Schwall

Coach, Fishers, Indiana, USA

Placeholder

Alan Bradshaw

Head Girls Basketball Coach, Episcopal High School, Bellaire, Texas, USA

Placeholder

Debbie Cadee

High School Coach, Condell Park, New South Wales, Australia

Placeholder

Dr Melinda Campbell

Head Basketball Coach, Meredith College, Raleigh, North Carolina, USA

Placeholder

Liam Canny

Basketball Coach, Thorpe, Surrey, England

Placeholder

Antonio Carlo

Sports Journalist & Basketball Coach, Thornliebank, Glasgow, Scotland

Placeholder

Antonio Carlo

Sports Journalist & Basketball Coach, Thornliebank, Glasgow, Scotland

Placeholder

Rory Caswell

Coach, Toms River, New Jersey, USA

Placeholder

Andre Chabot

Youth Coach, Caledon, Ontario, Canada

Placeholder

Andre Chabot

Youth Coach, Caledon, Ontario, Canada

Placeholder

Claudette Charney

Head Womens Basketball Coach, Hillsdale College, Hillsdale, Michigan, USA

Placeholder

Ed Clendenen

Head Basketball Coach, Ringgold, Georgia, USA

Placeholder

Nimrod Clouden

Coach, Eagle Basketball, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Placeholder

Gerald H. Richardson

Coach, Varsity Basketball Coach, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Placeholder

Gerald H. Richardson

Coach, Varsity Basketball Coach, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Placeholder

Robert Colgan

Operations manager, Licoln University, Pennsylvania, USA

Placeholder

Tonya Conrad

Team manager, Fairfield, Illinoi, USA

<
Placeholder

Jayson Corrigan

Teacher, Nipawin, Saskatchewan, Canada

Placeholder

Jason Damjanovic

Head Coach, San Jose, California, USA

Placeholder

Billy Davis

Head Boys Basketball Coach, Norcross, Georgia, USA

Placeholder

Christopher Deutsch

Northampton, Georgia, USA

Placeholder

Charles Dietrich

High School Coach, Fair lawn, New Jersey, USA

James

James A. Doepke

Head Varsity Women’s Coach Southwestern High School Hazel Green Wisconsin
James has been coaching various levels of girls from elementary through high school. A self described hoops junkie. He loves to play up tempo pressing basketball and helping the ladies grow and develop not only their game but their confidence.

Placeholder

Daniel Fischer

Basketball Coach, Coogee, New South Wales, Australia

Placeholder

Robert Fugate

Boys Basketball Coach, Kadoka, South Dakota, USA

Placeholder

Ken Fujii

Principal, Eureka County High School, Eureka, California, USA

Placeholder

James Fullerton

High School Coach, Fair lawn, New Jersey, USA

Placeholder

Marco Gagliardi

Head Girls Coach, Lawton, Oklahoma, USA

Placeholder

Richard Garofalo

Coach, Bakersfield, California, USA

Placeholder

Jean Gelpi

High School Coach, Dixon, California, USA

Placeholder

Arthan Gilder

President, Kings Basketball, Irving, Texas, USA

Placeholder

Amy Gould

High School Head Coach, Delano, Minnesota, USA

Placeholder

Joseph Gouveia

Head Coach, Wakefield, Massachusetts, USA

Placeholder

Stewart Gray

Teacher, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Placeholder

Karen Hicks

Head Coach, Harrisburg, Dauphin, USA

Placeholder

Chad Hinders

Health Teacher, Buffalo, Iowa, USA

Placeholder

William Housley

Friedens, Pennsylvania, USA

Placeholder

Reginald Howard

Basketball Coach, New York, Bronx, USA

Jeffrey M. Hugney

Coach, Fairfax Stars, Fairfax, Virginia, USA
Coach Hugney has more than 15 years of coaching experience at all youth sports levels, including house, county travel and AAU basketball. He also coaches football where he led his team to the playoffs every year as a head coach and a Division Championship in 2011. From the fall of 2013, he coached the 7th grade Stars to numerous wins in four tournaments, including winning two of the Tournaments.

Placeholder

Thomas Hunt

Coach, Waterbury, Conneticut

Placeholder

Omar Jarmohamed

Coach, Poeldijk, Netherlands

Placeholder

Chris Jefferies

Coach, Bordertown, Australia

Placeholder

William Jones

Coach, Carolina Heat, Raleigh, North Carolina, USA

Placeholder

Phyllis Jones

Coach, McDonnald, Pennsylvania, USA

Placeholder

Gerry Kenny

Coach, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Placeholder

Derek Knapp

Coach, Aurora, Colorado, USA

Placeholder

Chad Knoblock

Coach, Varsity Girls Basketball, Kinde, Michigan, USA

Coach-K2

Ryan Koudele

Varsity Boys Basketball Coach, Kell High School, Marietta, Georgia
Ryan Koudele is a Varsity Boys Basketball Coach at Kell High School in Marietta, Georgia.  He has also coached high school and junior college basketball in Florida and Kansas, and served as student assistant at Kansas State University, while working with coaches Dana Altman, Tom Asbury, and Mark Fox.

Placeholder

Tom Kriz

Coach, Norwalk, Connecticut, USA

Placeholder

Shaun LaTuippe

Executive Director, Impact Basketball, Pasadena, California, USA

Placeholder

Craig Leaney

Head Coach, West Brisbane Falcons Basketball, Indooroopilly, Queensland, USA

Placeholder

Yvon Lemieux

Coach, Sudbury, Ontario, Canada

Placeholder

Lori Liles

Coach, Eldon, Wapello, USA

Placeholder

Fred Litzenberger

Director of Basketball, United States Basketball Academy, Blue River, Colorado, USA

Placeholder

Larry Luitjens

Basketball Coach, Custler, South Dakota, USA

Placeholder

Isa Makisi

Coach, Wellington, New Zealand

Placeholder

Matt Maloney

Head Boys’ Basketball Coach, Oak Park, Illinois, USA

Placeholder

Deano Marks

Youth Coach, Strathmore, Victoria, Australia

Placeholder

Tomas Matos

Head Coach, Staten Island, New York, USA

Placeholder

Mike McCormick

High School Basketball Coach, Rantoul, Illnois, USA

Placeholder

Dan McDermott

Girls Varsity Head Basketball Coach, Kenmore, New York, USA

Placeholder

Mark McNeany

Financial Adviser, Maivern Tigers, Basketball Club, Malvern East, Victoria, Australia

head-shot

Brian Miller

Head Men’s Basketball Coach, MSOE (Milwaukee School of Engineering)
10th year at school
20th as college head coach all D III level
26th year in coaching (4 high school head coach, 2 college assistant)
Record at MSOE 142-94
School won less than 20% of their games before prior to his tenure 60% winning percentage at one of the top 10 private engineering schools in America.

Placeholder

Trent Morgan

Teacher, Union County Public Schools, Charlotte, North Carolina, USA

Placeholder

Howard Mueller

Varsity Coach, Greenway High School, Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Placeholder

Chris Nittle

Coach, Easton, The Country School, Maryland, USA

Placeholder

Stan Noszk

Coach, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, Coach

Placeholder

Shelton Oliver

Youth Coach, Wayland, Massachusetts, USA

Placeholder

Ross Pace

Coach, High School, Coalville, Utah, USA

Placeholder

Ryan Parkinson

Varsity Girl’s Basketball Coach, Hale High School, Hale < Michigan, USA

Placeholder

Jason Parrish

Teacher, Lovingston High School, Hobbs, New Mexico, USA

Placeholder

Jennifer Patrick

Teacher, Quebec High, Thetford Mines, Quebec, Canada

Placeholder

Todd Pennington

Head Coach, Ohio Surge, Hillard, Ohio, USA

Placeholder

Jason Perez

Andover, Kanas, USA

Placeholder

Mark Pocock

Girls Basketball Coach, Keaau High School, Mountain View, Hawaii, USA

Placeholder

Mike Powers

Janesville, Wisconsin, USA

Placeholder

Costa Rakitzis

Head of Junior Basketball, Woking Blackhawks, Camberley, England

Placeholder

DeeAnn Ramey

High School Women’s Basketball Coach, North Central High School, Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

Placeholder

Michael Redman

Coach, St. Stephens High School, Arapahoe, Wyoming, USA

Placeholder

Kevin Rice

Head Men’s Basketball Coach, United Tribes Technical College, Bismarck, North Dakota, USA

Placeholder

Nicole Rice

Head Coach, Liberty Christian High School, West Richland, Washington, USA

Placeholder

Martin Richardson

Coach, Brighton, England

Placeholder

Nicole Rice

Head Coach, Liberty Christian High School, West Richland, Washington, USA

Placeholder

Martin Richardson

Coach, Brighton, England

Placeholder

José G. Rodriguez

Edinburg, Texas, USA

Placeholder

Jesse Salinas

Coach, Starr County Driblers, RioGrande City, Texas, USA

Placeholder

Jeff Schwarze

Carol Stream, Illinois, USA

Placeholder

Scott Kleinknecht

Severna Park, Maryland, USA

Placeholder

Thomas Sears

Head Basketball Coach, Lost Creek, West Virgina, USA

Placeholder

Cameron Seeley

Head of Basketball, Millfield, Abergavenny, England

Placeholder

Heather Semeniuk

Head Coach Women’s Basketball, Kelowna, British Columbia, Canada

Placeholder

Gary Seymour

USA

Placeholder

Randy Shearburn

Head Basketball Coach, Routt Catholic High School, Jacksonville, Illinois, USA

Placeholder

James Shivers

Coach, Colorado Crush, Colorado Springs, Colorado, USA

Placeholder

Kent Sitte

Head Coach, Gibraltar High School, Sister Bay, Wisconsin, USA

Placeholder

Milan Skobalj

Basketball Coach, Landskrona, Sweden

Placeholder

Roger Smith

Assistant Women’s Basketball Coach, Saint Joseph, Missouri, USA

Placeholder

Brian Smith

Miamisburg High School, Fairborn, Ohio, USA

Placeholder

Brian Smith

Miamisburg High School, Fairborn, Ohio, USA

Placeholder

Tyler Smithhart

Head Basketball Coach, Henderson County Boys Basketball, Henderson, Nevada, USA

Placeholder

John Spezia

Athletic Director & Head Boys Basketball Coach, Milford High School, Danville, California, USA

Placeholder

Bob Starkman

Head Basketball Coach, Broward College, Coral Springs, Florida, USA

Placeholder

James Stromberg

Head Basketball Coach, St. Paul’s School for Girls, Brooklandville, Maryland, USA

Placeholder

William Sweet

Holliston, Massachusetts, USA

Placeholder

Susannah Swiatio

Youth Coach, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Placeholder

W Rodney Thomas

Youth Coach, Mattapoisett, Massachussetts, USA

Placeholder

Doug Trimmer

Youth Coach, Markham Town Basketball Association, Mequon, Wisconsin, USA

Placeholder

Huang Ting

Teacher, Kulai, Johor, Malaysia

Placeholder

John Tonello

Sagamore Beach, Massachusetts, USA

Placeholder

Jeff Van Hee

Head Coach, Madelia Boys Basketball, Madelia, Minnesota, USA

Placeholder

James Veal

Coach, Charlotte, North Carolina, USA

Placeholder

Lloyd Wagnitz

Head Coach, Grand Island, Nebraska, USA

Placeholder

Drake Walker

Assistant Director, Diamond Bar, California, USA

Placeholder

Marshall Wandrei

Basketball, Fraser High School, Shelby Township, Michigan, USA

Placeholder

John Wiley

Assistant Director, Overlake School Basketball, Redmond, Washington, USA

Placeholder

Catherine Wille

Girls Basketball Head Coach, Sparta High School, Sparta, New Jersey, USA

Placeholder

Melvin Williams

Assistant Director, High School, Galveston, Texas, USA

Placeholder

Mike Yance

Coach, Deaf School, USA

Placeholder

Daniel Yeboah

President, Brampton, Ontario, Canada